Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

birthdayinspire.com (“Website”) uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experienceIdentity Technical UsageYour information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performanceIdentity Technical UsageYour information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creationIdentity Technical UsageYour information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performanceIdentity Technical UsageYour information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic’s features enabled.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences 
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences 
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user’s visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you’ve opted of personalized ads.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you’re in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website’s content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Dianomi ltd  
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd  
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)  
Dailymotion SA  
Showheroes SE  
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)  
The Kantar Group Limited  
AdsWizz Inc.  
Onfocus (Adagio)  
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.  
The Rubicon Project, Inc.  
Teads  
Triple13 Ltd  
Google Advertising Products  
IQM CORPORATION  
Sublime  
Blingby LLC  
Exactag GmbH  
Go.pl sp. z o.o.  
AUDIOMOB LTD  
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH  
Fifty Technology Limited  
Adssets AB  
Liveintent Inc.  
Internet BillBoard a.s.  
MARKETPERF CORP  
Remixd Media, Inc.  
The Trade Desk  
Widespace AB  
Smart Traffik  
Hivestack Inc.  
Content Ignite  
SPEAKOL DMCC  
Clipcentric, Inc.  
Kayzen  
ADUX  
Publica LLC  
INIS sp. zo.o.  
YOC AG  
WebAds B.V  
GP One GmbH  
Mobsuccess  
HUAWEI Ads  
FUNKE Digital GmbH  
Mirando GmbH & Co KG  
KUPONA GmbH  
SunMedia  
digidip GmbH  
Habu  
Quantcast International Limited  
Wizaly  
GeoEdge  
Solution coupons  
Solocal  
Adverty AB (publ)  
ARKHEUS  
360e-com Sp. z o.o.  
Bannernow, Inc.  
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH  
GRAPHINIUM  
MobileFuse LLC  
Sportradar AG  
Rich Audience Technologies SL  
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo  
INNITY  
ZEDO Inc.  
Mobfox US LLC  
The Ozone Project Limited  
Zeta Global  
The Procter & Gamble Company  
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)  
Videobyte Inc  
Gamned  
Mobile Professionals BV  
Maximus Live LLC  
Kiosked Ltd  
Brave People Ltd.  
Xandr, Inc.  
Keymantics  
Brand Metrics Sweden AB  
Verve Group Europe GmbH  
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)  
Kubient Inc.  
Dynata LLC  
EASYmedia GmbH  
DAZN Media Services Limited  
DistroScale, Inc.  
Sojern, Inc.  
White Ops, Inc.  
adhood.com  
Mars Media Group  
Realytics  
Teroa S.A.  
Location Sciences AI Ltd.  
Impact+  
A Million Ads Ltd  
Impactify  
Aniview LTD  
Crimtan Holdings Limited  
Gemius SA  
Oracle Data Cloud  
Cloud Technologies S.A.  
Lucid Holdings, LLC  
Inspired Mobile Limited  
Media Square  
AREIA (ADLOOP)  
NEORY GmbH  
Admedo Technology Ltd  
Click Tech Limited  
UAB Aktyvus sektorius – Eskimi  
Publisher First, Inc.  
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.  
McCann Discipline LTD  
Kairos Fire  
ScaleMonk Inc.  
Dentsu London Limited  
DeepIntent, Inc.  
Bandsintown Amplified LLC  
BidTheatre AB  
Jivox Corporation  
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG  
Evolution Technologies Inc.  
Sparklit Networks Inc  
MyTraffic  
WhatRocks Inc.  
LifeStreet Corporation  
Mobilewalla, Inc.  
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.  
Happydemics  
InsurAds Technologies SA.  
Radio Net Media Limited  
Pinpoll GmbH  
Sizmek by Amazon  
Tapad, Inc.  
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)  
Online Solution  
Consumable, Inc.  
ADWAYS SAS  
42 Ads GmbH  
Emerse Sverige AB  
AcuityAds Inc.  
PixFuture Media Inc.  
Arrivalist Co  
Fyber  
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o  
Smile Wanted Group  
I.R.V. D.O.O.  
N Technologies Inc.  
LiquidM Technology GmbH  
: Tappx  
AdQuiver Media SL  
Ketchup Adv Spa  
Tapjoy, Inc.  
SYNC  
1Agency  
appTV Ltd.  
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL  
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.  
Jetpack Digital LLC  
3Q nexx GmbH  
INVIDI technologies AB  
Pexi B.V.  
mediarithmics SAS  
Market Resource Partners LLC  
6Sense Insights, Inc.  
CAKE Software, Inc.  
SPORTORITY UK LTD  
Mountain Digital, Inc  
zeotap GmbH  
emetriq GmbH  
Converge-Digital  
Improve Digital BV  
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH  
Scene Stealer Limited  
MiQ  
NEXD  
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.  
IVO Media Ltd  
Pulse Innovations Limited  
IPONWEB GmbH  
TAPTAP Digital SL  
ADman Interactive SLU  
SelectMedia International LTD  
TargetVideo GmbH  
Artefact Deutschland GmbH  
Tangoo Srl  
Media16 ltd  
Amobee Inc.  
Skimbit Ltd  
smartclip Europe GmbH  
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.  
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)  
Amazon Advertising  
Exit Bee Limited  
uppr GmbH  
Semasio GmbH  
Blue Billywig BV  
The MediaGrid Inc.  
NumberEight Technologies Ltd  
Fiducia DLT Limited  
Vibrant Media Limited  
Golden Bees  
DynAdmic  
OnAudience Ltd  
Persona.ly  
OpenX  
LiveRamp, Inc.  
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH  
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS  
SITU8ED SA  
Ingenious Technologies AG  
Velocity Made Good LLC  
Adform  
Sonobi, Inc  
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd  
Newsroom AI Ltd  
cynapsis interactive GmbH  
Paypersale.ru  
Sirdata Cookieless  
SmartFrame Technologies  
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.  
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited  
Goodeed  
Addrelevance  
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH  
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH  
Placense Ltd  
Clever Advertising, Lda.  
Imonomy  
TV SQUARED LIMITED  
Baidu USA  
Adloox SA  
Seeding Alliance GmbH  
AdView  
Nativo, Inc.  
Wagawin GmbH  
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG  
Mediavine, Inc.  
Zoomd Ltd.  
RTB House S.A.  
Accorp Sp. z o.o.  
Pixalate, Inc.  
Triapodi Ltd.  
AddApptr GmbH  
Alliance Gravity Data Media  
Next Media SRL  
Kameleoon SAS  
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)  
Meetrics GmbH  
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.  
adWMG  
Telecoming S.A.  
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.  
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG  
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság  
VGI CTV, Inc  
VLYBY Digital GmbH  
ADYOULIKE SA  
Bigabid Media ltd  
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte  
eBay Inc  
Smaato, Inc.  
Demandbase, Inc.  
Audience Solutions S.A.  
travel audience GmbH  
IPSOS MORI UK LTD  
Confiant Inc.  
Zemanta, Inc.  
Bannerflow AB  
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.  
Admixer EU GmbH  
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U  
Between Exchange  
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive  
BSmartData GmbH  
Nano Interactive GmbH  
1plusX AG  
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix  
Luna Media Group LLC  
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.  
Kochava Inc.  
Ve Global UK Limited  
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.  
DNA-I.COM  
ADventori SAS  
GroupM UK Limited  
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)  
EXOCLICK, S.L.  
MUSO TNT LIMITED  
Cxense ASA  
BLIINK SAS  
Mediakeys Platform  
Arkeero  
adnanny.com SLU  
Digital Squad  
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG  
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG  
Bidstack Limited  
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD  
NEURAL.ONE  
Welect GmbH  
A.Mob  
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform  
BidBerry SRL  
FeedAd GmbH  
vitrado GmbH  
Stream Eye OOD  
AntVoice  
Triton Digital Canada Inc.  
Protected Media LTD  
United Internet Media GmbH  
Konodrac S.L.  
Dugout Ltd  
BeeswaxIO Corporation  
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.  
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC  
Snapupp Technologies SL  
THE NEWCO S.R.L.  
GumGum, Inc.  
BIDSWITCH GmbH  
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS  
Adsolutions BV  
Threedium  
Clipr  
ADSTOURS SAS  
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)  
BusinessClick  
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.  
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED  
Integral Ad Science, Inc.  
Beachfront Media LLC  
Adtelligent Inc.  
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)  
NeuStar, Inc.  
ShinyStat S.p.a.  
Dynamic 1001 GmbH  
OpenWeb LTD  
VECTAURY  
PRECISO SRL  
Listonic Sp. z o.o.  
Insticator, Inc.  
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia  
Passendo Aps  
iPROM  
YieldLift LLC  
Weborama  
RevJet  
AdMaxim Inc.  
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS  
admetrics GmbH  
Reveal Mobile Inc  
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.  
Axiom Media Connect  
Seenthis AB  
AuDigent  
Strossle International AB  
Experian Limited  
Opti Digital SAS  
JS Web Production  
OneTag Limited  
Good-Loop Ltd  
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd  
Haensel AMS GmbH  
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH  
Adikteev  
NextRoll, Inc.  
Adxperience SAS  
lead alliance GmbH  
Unruly Group LLC  
Cint AB  
Eyeota Pte Ltd  
Nielsen Marketing Cloud  
SublimeSkinz – Adledge  
Gamoshi Ltd  
Moloco, Inc.  
adQuery  
Jellyfish France  
adsquare GmbH  
Traffective GmbH  
Quality Media Network GmbH  
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda  
Adverticum cPlc.  
Eulerian Technologies  
Impact Tech Inc.  
AdDefend GmbH  
Publicis Media GmbH  
AdTheorent, Inc  
Inskin Media LTD  
The ADEX GmbH  
AudienceProject Aps  
Duration Media, LLC.  
Alphalyr SAS  
Rakuten Marketing LLC  
33Across  
BEINTOO SPA  
Skaze  
adMarketplace, Inc.  
adality GmbH  
EASY Marketing GmbH  
Pure Local Media GmbH  
Delta Projects AB  
INVIBES GROUP  
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG  
Livewrapped AB  
Browsi  
Cuebiq  
Jampp LTD  
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD  
Nubo LTD  
Teemo SA  
Effiliation / Effinity  
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH  
iProspect GmbH  
NoBid, Inc.  
Ensighten  
Comcast International France SAS  
AAX LLC  
Converto AG  
Spoods GmbH  
QuantumCast digital GmbH  
ADITION technologies AG  
Nielsen LLC  
Ermes  
Seznam.cz, a.s.  
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota  
Telaria, Inc  
MGID Inc.  
Automattic Ads  
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries  
Crowdy News Ltd  
Sirdata  
PIXIMEDIA SAS  
Disqus  
Amnet GmbH  
Spotad  
Justtag Sp. z o.o.  
Beaconspark Ltd  
Roku Advertising Services  
Flexoffers.com, LLC  
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.  
Reignn Platform Ltd  
Programatica de publicidad S.L.  
Goldbach Group AG  
Mintegral international limited  
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.  
ShareThis, Inc  
Permutive Technologies, Inc.  
Yieldlove GmbH  
B2B Media Group EMEA  
Adnami Aps  
Azerion Holding B.V.  
YouGov  
Simplifi Holdings Inc  
AerServ LLC  
Objective Partners BV  
Rapid Performance GmbH  
Unruly Group Ltd  
TabMo SAS  
Ziff Davis LLC  
Near Pte Ltd  
Deutsche Post AG  
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv  
ID5 Technology SAS  
Vidoomy Media SL  
Contact Impact GmbH  
Appier PTE Ltd  
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD  
AWIN AG  
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)  
Viewdeos 2015 LTD  
ADSOCY  
respondi AG  
Somplo Ltd  
RDandX Group DMCC  
M32 Connect Inc  
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB  
Pubfinity LLC  
Monet Engine Inc  
Venatus Media Limited  
Telaria SAS  
Adtriba GmbH  
Knorex  
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH  
Samba TV UK Limited  
Fandom, Inc.  
One Planet Only  
Discover-Tech ltd  
Audienzz AG  
Adpone SL  
Yieldmo, Inc.  
Bidtellect, Inc  
Mediascore mbH  
Permodo GmbH  
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.  
Lotame Solutions, inc  
Underdog Media LLC  
Polar Mobile Group Inc.  
Madington  
SpearAd GmbH  
Octaive Ltd.  
adrule mobile GmbH  
Hybrid Adtech GmbH  
Salesforce.com, Inc.  
Pelmorex Corp.  
Optomaton UG  
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.  
Collective Europe Ltd.  
Visarity Technologies GmbH  
SpringServe, LLC  
belboon GmbH  
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH  
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.  
numberly  
Better Banners A/S  
Vidazoo Ltd  
BritePool Inc  
Aarki, Inc.  
DoubleVerify Inc.​  
Bounce Exchange, Inc  
PML Innovative Media  
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd  
Powerspace  
Innovid Inc.  
INFOnline GmbH  
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.  
AudienceRun corp  
Cluep LLC  
Viralize SRL  
Ezoic Inc.  
Mindlytix SAS  
SoundCast  
Admo.tv (Clickon)  
Spotible  
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix  
Epsilon  
Blis Media Limited  
LeadsRx, Inc.  
Adkernel LLC  
Opinary GmbH  
Smartclip Hispania SL  
Resolution Media München GmbH  
Acxiom  
dataXtrade GmbH  
Netpoint Media GmbH  
digitalAudience  
ARMIS SAS  
MISSENA  
HyperTV Inc.  
Silverbullet Data Services Group  
Avantis Video Ltd  
Kargo Global Inc.  
Adelaide Metrics Inc  
remerge GmbH  
Cedato Technologies Ltd  
MediaMath, Inc.  
LoopMe Limited  
Marfeel Solutions, SL  
SINGLESPOT SAS  
Notify  
Audience Network  
Captify Technologies Limited  
Sovrn Holdings Inc  
ETARGET SE  
Kairion GmbH  
socoto gmbh & co. kg  
VRTCAL Markets Inc  
BidMachine Inc.  
Blockthrough, Inc.  
Truvid Inc.  
Frameplay Corporation  
Betgenius Ltd  
plista GmbH  
Signal Digital Inc.  
Audiencerate LTD  
Bring! Labs AG  
Advisible AB  
Mobility-Ads GmbH  
Platform161 B.V.  
Ogury Ltd.  
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP  
Justpremium BV  
Apester Ltd  
Localsensor B.V.  
Adzymic Pte Ltd  
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE  
CIBLECLIC  
Aptivio Inc  
Comscore B.V.  
GlobalWebIndex  
Cavai AS & UK  
Digiseg ApS  
Fido S.r.l  
VUUKLE DMCC  
SheMedia, LLC  
BeOp  
NETILUM (AFFILAE)  
netzeffekt GmbH  
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH  
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA  
Clinch Labs LTD  
agof studies  
Caroda s.r.o.  
wetter.com GmbH  
Realeyes OU  
Norstat AS  
Celtra, Inc.  
ad6media  
Digital East GmbH  
XChange by SFBX®  
GfK SE  
Verizon Media EMEA Limited  
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable  
IP Deutschland GmbH  
Mobkoi Ltd  
Axonix LTD  
AdGear Technologies, Inc.  
Adnuntius AS  
Glimpse Protocol Limited  
Seedtag Advertising S.L  
Mediaforce LTD  
Cookie Market LTD  
Factor Eleven GmbH  
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)  
One Tech Group GmbH  
Hybrid Theory  
Adludio Ltd.  
Noster Finance S.L.  
diva-e products  
Prebid.org  
Brid Video DOO  
Criteo SA  
PubMatic, Inc.  
Samsung Ads  
SpotX, Inc.  
Fusio by S4M  
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV  
GeistM Technologies LTD  
Index Exchange, Inc.  
NetSuccess, s.r.o.  
The Reach Group GmbH  
Arcspire Limited  
Terminus Software Inc.  
Nexx360  
Taboola Europe Limited  
Bucksense Inc  
ViewPay  
Global Media & Entertainment Limited  
jsdelivr.com  
AdSpirit GmbH  
Permutive Limited  
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.  
Reach Media GmbH  
BILENDI SA  
Performax.cz, s.r.o.  
GADSME  
Unmatched Solutions Limited  
advanced store GmbH  
video intelligence AG  
Extreme Reach, Inc  
Adobe Advertising Cloud  
DIGITEKA Technologies  
UberMedia, Inc.  
MindTake Research GmbH  
adbility media GmbH  
Jaduda GmbH  
Upwave Inc.  
TripleLift, Inc.  
Timehop, Inc.  
Targetspot Belgium SPRL  
Blue  
Ad Alliance GmbH  
ADRENALEAD  
Playrcart Limited  
Smart Adserver  
Smadex SL  
Squared SAS  
Avocet Systems Limited  
Outbrain UK Ltd  
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)  
NOW GmbH  
Yieldlab AG  
Opt Out Advertising B.V.  
Readpeak Oy  
AdColony, Inc.  
Adtarget Medya A.S.  
AirGrid LTD  
Smartology Limited  
On Device Research Limited  
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.  
MEDIAMETRIE  
MADVERTISE MEDIA  
InMobi Pte Ltd  
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.  
Adhese  
Dataseat Ltd  
Hashtag Labs Inc.  
Roq.ad Inc.  
Rezonence Limited  
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.  
twiago GmbH  
Carbon (AI) Limited  
Shopalyst Inc  
bam! interactive marketing GmbH  
Sharethrough, Inc  
EMX Digital LLC  
Adtube AS  
Parrable, Inc.  
Epom Ltd.  
Webgains GmbH  
GeoProve  
LEESTEN INC  
PubWise, LLLP  
TX Group AG  
Trinity Audio  
Vidstart LTD  
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH  
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.  
PROXISTORE  
Kwanko  
glomex GmbH  
Revcontent, LLC  
StackAdapt  
Sub2 Technologies Ltd  
audio content & control GmbH  
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat  
Bombora Inc.  
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU  
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH  
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.  
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)  
Sift Media, Inc  
Neodata Group srl  
Affle International  
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company  
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH  
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser  
Flashtalking, Inc.  
Commanders Act  
GoogleMatching Data to Offline Sources Linking Devices Precise Geographic Location DataNecessary Marketing Preference Statistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:

2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/birthdayinspire.com/annualRequestSummary regarding birthdayinspire.com